VA Richmond
Bellemeade
Average Sales Price
$237,241Total Listings
6Welcome to Bellemeade, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Recently Sold in This Area
- 2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt1/9 9$79,000 $79,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt1/16 16$199,000 $195,000 2.1%
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt1/27 27$295,000 $294,950