VA Richmond
Chestnut Hill / Mt. Comfort
Average Sales Price
$324,494Total Listings
8Welcome to Chestnut Hill / Mt. Comfort, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Listings
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,550 SqFt1/64 64Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$597,500
- 2 Beds2 Baths881 SqFt1/27 27New
$269,950
Recently Sold in This Area
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,381 SqFt1/33 33$332,500 $342,500 2.9%